Skill Tree: Reckless Fist/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance) |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Raven | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|Nuclear.png|Nuclear/zh-hans|离子弹}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|LimitCrusher.png|Limit_Crusher/zh-hans|极限破碎}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|ExplosiveNasodArm.png|Exploding_Nasod_Hand/zh-hans|爆裂的纳斯德之手}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|EarthCrush.png|Earth_Crush/zh-hans|爆破猛击}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|Arcenemy.png|Archenemy/zh-hans|黑暗方舟}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|Wild Charge.png|Wild Charge/zh-hans|title=脉冲新星|locked}} | |||
|- | | 50-1={{st|X|EnchantHand.png|Enchant Hand/zh-hans|镶嵌之手}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|X|GroundCrusher.png|Ground Crusher/zh-hans|大地破碎者}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|RFSactive1.png|X Crash/zh-hans|叉形轰击}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique/zh-hans|钢铁躯体}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|Spritualised Fury.PNG|Subliminal Rage/zh-hans|title=怒气提升|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|IA.png|Infernal Arms/zh-hans|title=炎刃断空|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||