Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Gentle[_ ]Arrow([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Sharpened Arrow$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Rapid Shot.png" to "SnipingRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill1.png|Arc Shot/zh-hans|弧形射击}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill2.png|Guided Arrow/zh-hans|导引箭}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|SnipingRangerPassive1.png|Hawk Eye/zh-hans|鹰眼}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill3.png|Wind Wall/zh-hans|风之守护}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill4.png|Hunter's Steadiness/zh-hans|名射手心态}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill5.png|Shooting Magnum/zh-hans|马格南射击}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill6.png|Crazy Shot/zh-hans|疯狂空间}} | ||
| 40-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill7.png|Rapid Shot/zh-hans|急速射击}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:32, 22 August 2023
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。