Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelCN" to "{{ColorSel") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DEHyperActive.png" to "DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png") |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Add | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 电缆塔}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill1.png|Maximum Strike/zh-hans|最强冲击}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive1.png|Mind Control/zh-hans|心灵控制}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill2.png|Psionic Shock/zh-hans|灵能冲击}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill3.png|Void Field/zh-hans|虚无磁场}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill4.png|Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲}} | |||
| 50-1={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill5.png|Force Finger/zh-hans|暴力之指}} | |||
|- | | 50-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill6.png|Gravity Field/zh-hans|重力场}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill7.png|Reverse Stigma/zh-hans|逆转烙印}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive2.png|Mind Circle/zh-hans|心灵之圈}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive3.png|ESP/zh-hans|超感知觉}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png|Paranoia/zh-hans|偏执妄想}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||