Skill Tree: Fury Guardian/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:SI_STEELEDGE.png|link=Steel Edge/zh-hans|钢...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png|Leap Attack/zh-hans|践踏攻击}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SI_BURSTWOLF.png|Burst Wolf/zh-hans|爆裂之狼}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|SI_METBOOST.png|Metabolic Boost/zh-hans|促进新陈代谢}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|Pandemonium/zh-hans|无限混乱}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|Brutal_Swing.png|Brutal Swing/zh-hans|巨力冲击}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|Sudden Burster/zh-hans|突发爆裂}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SI_LUNATICFURY.png|Lunatic Fury/zh-hans|狂怒}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SI_RESISTFIP.png|Elemental Training/zh-hans|属性锻炼}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:03, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。