Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{施工中|0}}'''※由于国服暂未开放心灵操纵者,除共通技能中级体力锻炼外,其他链接暂取英文页面链接。''' {| cellpadding="10" style="bor...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Elesis | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|CAIcon8.png|Brandish Breaker/zh-hans|剑舞破坏}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CAIcon17.png|Shadow Edge/zh-hans|暗影锋芒}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|CAIcon4.png|Judgment/zh-hans|审判}} | ||
| 45-2={{st|X|CAIcon12.png|Blood Cutter/zh-hans|血腥切割}} | |||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|CAIcon11.png|Shade Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|CAIcon18.png|Assault Strike/zh-hans|突袭}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|X|CAIcon10.png|Dread Weapon/zh-hans|恐怖武器}} | |||
|- | | 60-4={{st|X|CAIcon5.png|Condemnation/zh-hans|断罪}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|CAIcon1.png|Overflowing Blood/zh-hans|血气暴走}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|CAIcon13.png|Fate Smash/zh-hans|命运粉碎}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||