Skill Tree: Weapon Taker/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Weapon Taker CN to Skill Tree: Weapon Taker/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RArmorBreak.png" to "SwordTakerSkill5.png") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Raven | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|WTactive1.png|Haze Explosion/zh-hans|烟幕爆炸}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|HarpSpear.png|Harpoon Spear/zh-hans|鱼叉飞弹}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|MercenaryBehavior.png|Mercenary Behavior/zh-hans|佣兵行为}} | |||
| | | 25-2=[[Image:RFactive1(New).png|link=Ground Impact/zh-hans|大地一击]] | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|RevCannon.png|Revolver Cannon/zh-hans|左轮火炮}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill5.png|Mental Crash/zh-hans|精神破坏}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|HellGat.png|Hellfire Gatling/zh-hans|地狱火格林炮}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|Hard Fighter.png|Veteran/zh-hans|逆转的勇士}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:46, 9 August 2023
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。