25,204
edits
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
Finally after filling your gauge between 5-10 beads, you can unleash [[Falling Dragon]], a skill which requires no MP but depletes all Spirit Energy, dealing damage multiplied by the amount of beads collected. | Finally after filling your gauge between 5-10 beads, you can unleash [[Falling Dragon]], a skill which requires no MP but depletes all Spirit Energy, dealing damage multiplied by the amount of beads collected. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Skill !! Orbs gained !! Orbs used !! Cancel bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Wedge]] || 0 || -2 || +2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadow Rising]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pulling Pierce]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tempest Dance]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Falling Dragon]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadow Knot]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiger Claw]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Force Spear]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gain Force]] || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Skills == | == Skills == |