Dynamo Point System: Difference between revisions
→Skills that use Dynamo Mutation Points
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA2.png|27px]] [[Quicksilver Accel]] || 1 | | [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA2.png|27px]] [[Quicksilver Accel]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker# | | [[Lunatic Psyker#Transcendence|Transcendent Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPTrans1.png|27px]] [[Psion Rush]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker# | | [[Lunatic Psyker#Transcendence|Transcendent Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPTrans3.png|27px]] [[Quicksilver Strike]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker# | | [[Lunatic Psyker#Transcendence|Transcendent Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPTrans6.png|27px]] [[Supersonic]] || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File:MMSkill7.png|27px]] [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] || 3 | | [[Mastermind]] || [[File:MMSkill7.png|27px]] [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind# | | [[Mastermind#Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans1.png|27px]] [[Install - Charged Impulser]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind# | | [[Mastermind#Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans2.png|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind# | | [[Mastermind#Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans3.png|27px]] [[Force Field]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind# | | [[Mastermind#Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans6.png|27px]] [[Extreme Chaser]] || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:GravityField.png|27px]] [[Gravity Field]] || 3 | | [[Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:GravityField.png|27px]] [[Gravity Field]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper# | | [[Diabolic Esper#Transcendence|Transcendent Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:DETrans2.png|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Reverse Field]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper# | | [[Diabolic Esper#Transcendence|Transcendent Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:DETrans3.png|27px]] [[Moonlight Breaker]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper# | | [[Diabolic Esper#Transcendence|Transcendent Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:DETrans6.png|27px]] [[Dimension Breaker]] || 3 | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! DMP Use | |||
|- | |||
| [[Affect Tracer]] || [[File:AffectTracerSkill1.png|27px]] [[Ambulance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Affect Tracer]] || [[File:AffectTracerSkill2.png|27px]] [[Radio Knife]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Affect Tracer]] || [[File:AffectTracerSkill4.png|27px]] [[Code Yellow]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill1.png|27px]] [[Cure]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill2.png|27px]] [[Suction]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill3.png|27px]] [[PCA]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill6.png|27px]] [[Immunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler#Transcendence|Transcendent Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill8.png|27px]] [[False Diagnosis]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler#Transcendence|Transcendent Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill10.png|27px]] [[Anesthesia]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dissembler#Transcendence|Transcendent Dissembler]] || [[File:DissemblerSkill11.png|27px]] [[Defibrillator]] || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |