Maelstrom Rage: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Duration !! Number of Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Duration !! Number of Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 73% || 4.6 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 73% || 4.6 Seconds || rowspan="9" | 6 hits/s || rowspan="9" | 200 MP || rowspan="9" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 78% || 4.7 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 78% || 4.7 Seconds | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 100% || 5.3 Seconds | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 100% || 5.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 106% || 5.5 Seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 106% || 5.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 111% || 5.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || 117% || 5.8 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |