Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | | A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | ||
| Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Christmas'''. | | Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Christmas'''. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:WitchPhrou.png]] | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Halloween 2013 KR'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special_500060.png]] | | [[File:Special_500060.png]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 148: | ||
| [[File:YellowWeirdThing.png]] | | [[File:YellowWeirdThing.png]] | ||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | | Hat Monster: Yellow | ||
?? | | ?? | ||
| Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | | Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BlackWeirdThing.png]] | | [[File:BlackWeirdThing.png]] | ||
| Hat Monster: Ebony | | Hat Monster: Ebony | ||
?? | | ?? | ||
| Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | | Event Time purchase only for 9900 NX in Korean. 18/7/2013 ~ 29/8/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ReaperDIcon.png]] | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ReaperRIcon.png]] | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| ?? | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000 NX for a limited time. 31/10/2013 ~ 28/11/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |