Space Distortion: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Magical) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Magical) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 493% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 493% || 1 Seconds || rowspan="11" | 40 MP || rowspan="11" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 515% || | | align="left" | 2 || 515% || 1.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 537% || 1. | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 537% || 1.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 560% || 1. | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 560% || 1.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 582% || 1. | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 582% || 1.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 604% || 1. | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 604% || 1.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 626% || 1. | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 626% || 1.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 648% || 1.85 Seconds | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 648% || 1.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 667% || 2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 693% || 2.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 715% || 2.3 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |