Skill Tree: Veteran Commander/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RAactive3.PNG" to "VeteranCommanderSkill2.png") |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Raven | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|GaiaPromi.png|Giga Prominence/zh-hans|爆发突破}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|VeteranCommanderSkill2.png|Breaking Fist/zh-hans|破坏拳}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|VTM.png|Victory Survival Strategy/zh-hans|佣兵的胜利战略}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|ShootingDash.png|Shooting Dash/zh-hans|炮火冲锋}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|ICNapalm.png|Ignition Crow - Napalm/zh-hans|烈焰乌鸦 - 爆裂}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|IgnitionCrow.png|Ignition Crow - Incinerator/zh-hans|烈焰乌鸦 - 焚化}} | |||
|- | | 50-3={{st|X|RainofFire.png|Rain of Fire/zh-hans|火焰之雨}} | ||
| | | 50-1=[[Image:NapalmGrenade.png|link=Napalm Grenade/zh-hans|固态炸弹]] | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|DeadlyRaid.png|Deadly Raid/zh-hans|致命掠夺}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|STM.png|Mercenary Survival Strategy/zh-hans|佣兵的生存战略}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|X|AOM.png|Overheat Mode Activated!/zh-hans|启动过热模式!}} | |||
| 65-2={{st|X|BBuster.png|Burning Buster/zh-hans|飞羽炼火}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||