Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Spear_Burst.PNG|link=Spear Burst/zh-hans|投...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Junk Break.PNG" to "CodeNemesisSkill2.png") |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Short/zh-hans|特斯拉震荡:短路}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CodeNemesisSkill2.png|Junk Break/zh-hans|风暴之钻}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon/zh-hans|纳斯德武器强化}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst/zh-hans|投枪袭击}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|CodeNemesisSkill4.png|Assault Spear - Judgement/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 审判}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps/zh-hans|金属爆裂|locked}} | |||
|- | | 50-2={{st|X|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster/zh-hans|机枪扫射}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield/zh-hans|粒子护盾}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|QOV.png|Queen of Vengeance/zh-hans|复仇之女王}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|QOD.png|Queen of Destruction/zh-hans|破坏之女王|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud/zh-hans|连锁效应|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||