Status Effects/Bleed/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Status Effects | Bleed
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Sangramento}} {{Languages|Status Effects/Bleed}} {{Infobox_Status/pt-br | Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | Name=Sangramento | Image=File:Bleed.gif | Icon=File:St...") |
(→Causa) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharp Sword/pt-br|Lâmina Afiada]] || 4 Segundos | | [[Sharp Sword/pt-br|Lâmina Afiada]] || 4 Segundos | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter/pt-br|Tempestade de Lâminas]] || 5 Segundos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Briar Trap/pt-br]] || 7 Segundos | | [[Briar Trap/pt-br]] || 7 Segundos | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Surface Cutting/pt-br]] || 5 Segundos | | [[Surface Cutting/pt-br]] || 5 Segundos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge/pt-br]] || 5 Segundos | | [[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/pt-br|Postura do Lobo 2: Turbilhão de Lanças]] || 5 Segundos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang/pt-br]] || 3 Segundos | | [[Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang/pt-br]] || 3 Segundos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavenly Strike/pt-br]] || 2 Segundos | | [[Heavenly Strike/pt-br]] || 2 Segundos |
Latest revision as of 02:25, 1 March 2021
- English
Efeito
Perda constante de HP.
Causa
Habilidades dos Personagens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nomes Alternativos
Servidor | Nome | Tradução |
---|---|---|
Coreia do Sul | ??? | Bleed |
Brasil | Sangramento |