Skill Tree: Ara/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:TempestDance2.png|link=Tempest Dance/fr|Vent ...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 1-1={{st|X|GainForce2.png|Energy Absorption/fr|Concentration d'énergie}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|FallingDragon2.png|Falling Dragon/fr|Chute du dragon}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/fr|title=Amour divin|locked}} | |||
| 5-2={{st|X|PullingPerice2.png|Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/fr|Dent du dragon 2 : attraction}} | |||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|TempestDance2(New).PNG|Tempest Dance/fr|Vent tourbillonnant}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|WindWegde2.png|Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/fr|Dent de loup 2 : bourrasque}} | ||
| 20-2={{st|X|ShadowKnot2.png|Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/fr|Chasseur de fantômes 3 : ténébreux}} | |||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|BodyofSteel.png|Steel Body/fr|title=Coup d'épaule|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 1 | |||||
Niveau 5 | |||||
Niveau 10 | |||||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 20 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 20.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la première spécialisation.