Skill Tree: High Magician/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Freezing[_ ]Point[_ ]Research([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Freezing Point Investigation$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|FireRoad.png|Flame Wave/fr|Onde de feu}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|AishaS30.png|Magic Missile/fr|Projectile magique}} | ||
| | | 15-4=[[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery/fr|Boule de feu améliorée]] | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SoK.png|Wisdom Aura/fr|Emblème de la sagesse}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SI Meteorshower.png|Meteor Shower/fr|Grêle de météores}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|AishaS9.png|Blizzard Shower/fr|title=Grêle|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|AishaS5.png|Meditation/fr|Méditation}} | |||
| 40-2={{st|X|ChainLightning.png|Chain Lightning/fr|Sphère d'éclairs}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:06, 8 July 2022
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 25 | |||||
Niveau 30 | |||||
Niveau 35 | |||||
Niveau 40 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 40.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la deuxième spécialisation.