Skill Tree: Infinity Sword/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | link=Cruel Slayer | | | | 60...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|MirageSting2.png|Mirage Sting/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| Livello 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CresCut.png|Crescent Cut/it}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
- | | {{st|X|SwordBlasting2.png|Sword Blasting/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SacCounter.png|Compact Counter/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LightningStep2.png|Lightning Surge/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|Fatal_Slap.png|Fatal Slap/it}} | |||
| | | Livello 50 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|RageCutter2.png|Rage Cutter/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|MaelstromRage.png|Maelstrom Rage/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|Sharp_Blade.png|Sharp Sword/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|MindOfFighter2.png|Fighting Spirit/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SRain.png|Blade Rain/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |