Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:SpectrumDynamics.png|lin...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra optical Investigation/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|CodeElectraSkill5.png|Kugel Blitz/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/it}} | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-Power Electronic Circuit/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/it}} | |||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png|El Energy Reaction/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery/it}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |