Skill Tree: Dimension Witch/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | link=Magical Staff/it | File:Bl...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SOA.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill3.png") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | {{st|X|Shadow Body.png|Energetic Body/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:HeavyPress.png|link=Heavy Press/it]] | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|DWSActive1.png|Impact Hammer/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|DWActive1.png|Space Distortion/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Wormhole.png|Worm Hole/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| {{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill3.png|Acceleration Aura/it}} | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|DWSActive2.png|Screw Driver - Tornado/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|ScrewDriverDrill.png|Screw Driver - Driller/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|DWPassive2.png|Magical Staff/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|DWPassive1.png|Space Leap/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|FS.png|Fate Space/it}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |