Skill Tree: Lord Knight/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:ElPass11.png|link=Strong...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GaintSlash.png" to "LordKnightHyperActive.png") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LordKnightSkill2.png|Rolling Smash/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|LordKnightSkill8.png|Sonic Blade/it}} | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|Impact_Smash.png|Impact Smash/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Intense Strike1.png|Intense Strike/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
-- | | {{st|X|LordKnightPassive3.png|Counter Patience/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|LordKnightSkill5.png|Windmill/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | | {{st|X|LordKnightSkill4.png|Sandstorm/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|LordKnightPassive2.png|Warrior Physique/it}} | |||
| | | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|ElPass11.png|Iron Physique/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_PAINREDUCE.png|Pain Suppression/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LordKnightHyperActive.png|Gigantic Slash/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |