Category:Unused Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training/de]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training/de]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/de|Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill23.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill24.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:19, 8 June 2017
Eine Zusammenstellung aller unbenutzten Skills, die nicht im Spiel erlernt werden können.
Geteilt
| ||||
Lu/Ciel
|
Pages in category "Unused Skills/de"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.