Category:Base Job MP2 Tier Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Ain) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gust Screw/de|Sturmschraube]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gust Screw/de|Sturmschraube]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Bolt/de|Blitzschlag]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 16:59, 30 May 2017
Eine Zusammenstellung aller Spezialaktiv (Stärke)-Skills, die mit der Grundklasse erhältlich sind.
This category currently contains no pages or media.