Skill Tree: Chung/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:RPassive1.png|link=Basic_Physical_Defense_Training...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|Basic | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 1-1={{st|t|Scare Chase.png|Scare Chase/de}} | |||
| | | 1-2={{st|a|BackBlast.png|Back Blast/de}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|w|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|a|Reload.png|Reload Cannon/de}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|a|SiegeShelling.png|Siege Shelling/de}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|a|Shout.png|Shout/de}} | |||
|- | | 20-1={{st|b|Aceldama.png|Aceldama/de}} | ||
| 20-3={{st|a|Aiming_Shot.png|Aiming Shot/de|locked}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 20.
- Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 1. Klassenwechsel.