Skill Tree: High Magician/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "ColorSelDE" to "ColorSel") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|FireRoad.png|Flame Wave/de|Feuerwelle}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|AishaS30.png|Magic Missile/de|Magisches Geschoss}} | ||
| 15-4=[[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery/de|Verbesserter Feuerball]] | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SoK.png|Wisdom Aura/de|Emblem der Weisheit}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SI Meteorshower.png|Meteor Shower/de|Meteorhagel}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|AishaS9.png|Blizzard Shower/de|title=Eishagel|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|AishaS5.png|Meditation/de|Meditation}} | |||
| 40-2={{st|X|ChainLightning.png|Chain Lightning/de|Kettenblitz}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:04, 8 July 2022
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.