Skill Tree: Magic Knight/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Wind Blade/de|Windklinge |...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|ElSkill13i.png|Explosive Fist/de|Mega-Explosion}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|ElSkill11.png|Rising Slash/de|Sternenschlag}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Thinking Outside the Box/de|Andere Denkweise}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ElSkill7.png|Wind Blade/de|Windklinge}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|Wavesword.png|Sword Wave/de|Schwertschock}} | |||
| 30-5={{st|X|Critical_Sword.png|Critical Sword/de|title=Kritisches Schwert|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|ElSkill15.png|Storm Blade/de|Sturmklinge}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|ElSkill11i.png|Magic Chain/de|Magische Fesseln}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:06, 8 July 2022
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.