Skill Tree: Elsword/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:ElSkill13.png|link=Flame Geyser/de|Flammengey...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(51 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 1-1={{st|t|ElswordSkill1.png|Mega Slash/de}} | |||
| | | 1-2={{st|a|ElswordSkill2.png|Roll/de}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|w|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|s|ElswordSkill3.png|Flame Geyser/de}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|b|ElswordSkill4.png|Unlimited Blade/de}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|a|ElswordSkill5.png|Dodge Step/de}} | |||
|- | | 20-1= {{st|b|ElswordSkill6.png|Triple Geyser/de}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|a|ElswordSkill7.png|Iron Body/de|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 27 May 2024
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 20.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 1st job class.