Skill Tree: Sword Taker/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | | | link=Shadow Step | 35 SP (...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STSactive5.png" to "SwordTakerSkill6.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill1.png|Finishing Slash/de|Funkenschlag}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill2.png|Shockwave - Divider/de|Schockwelle - Schere}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RavenNew14.png|Fine Swordsmanship/de|Anmutige Schwertkunst}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill3.png|Berserker Blade/de|Klinge des Berserkers}} | |||
| 30-2={{st|X|BleedingSlicer.png|Fatal Wound/de|Blutschnitt}} | |||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill5.png|Armor Crash/de|title=Gesplitterte Rüstung|locked}} | ||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill6.png|Hypersonic Stab/de|Singender Hieb}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SwordTakerPassive2.png|Victor's Dignity/de|Stolz des Siegers}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:48, 9 August 2023
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.