Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Rapid Shot.png" to "SnipingRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2={{st|a|SnipingRangerSkill1.png|Arc Shot/de}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|s|SnipingRangerSkill2.png|Guided Arrow/de}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|p|SnipingRangerPassive1.png|Hawk Eye/de}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|SnipingRangerSkill3.png|Wind Wall/de}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|a|SnipingRangerSkill4.png|Hunter's Steadiness/de}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|a|SnipingRangerSkill5.png|Shooting Magnum/de|locked}} | |||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|SnipingRangerSkill6.png|Crazy Shot/de}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|s|SnipingRangerSkill7.png|Rapid Shot/de}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Alte Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 14:33, 22 August 2023
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 40.
- Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 2. Klassenwechsel.