Skill Tree: Code: Exotic/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|1st | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Metal Dust.PNG|Metal Dust Aura/de|Goldstaubaura}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|CodeExoticSkill2.png|Queen's Throne/de|Thron der Königin}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step/de|Dynamik}} | |||
| 25-1={{st|X|Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png|Mega Electron Ball: Overpower/de|Mega-Elektronengeschoss - Überwältigen}} | |||
| | | 25-3={{st|X|Explosion Impact.PNG|Explosion Impact/de|Explosionsschlag}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|Hornet_Sting.PNG|Hornet Sting/de|Stich der Hornisse}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|Queen's Decision.png|Queen's Verdict/de|title=Urteil der Königin|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|CodeExoticSkill7.png|Generate_Black_Hole/de|Schwarzes Loch}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|CodeExoticPassive2.png|Concentration Aura/de|Konzentrierte Energie}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:32, 22 May 2024
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 40.
- Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 2. Klassenwechsel.