Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Power[_ ]Shooting([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Power Shot$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force/de}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|WindSneakerSkill2.png|Violent Attack/de}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity/de}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna/de}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill5.png|Reflective Kick/de}} | ||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick/de}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot/de}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive3.png|Flexible Movement/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|WindSneakerHyperActive.png|Spiral Strike/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|WindSneakerSkill7.png|Spinning Crescent/de}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker/de}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill8.png|Maximum Pain/de}} | ||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill9.png|Gyro Kick/de}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive5.png|Tenacious Will/de|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|WindSneakerSkill10.png|Tempest/de}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Alte Version == | |||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 11:00, 29 February 2024
Skills | Passive | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transzendenz | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 70.
- 2nd Job Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet nach Erreichen von Transzendenz.
- Transzendenz Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 99.
- Transzendenz Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 3. Klassenwechsel.