Skill Tree: Time Tracer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(Created page with "{") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill1.png|link=Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Strength Training]] | |||
| Level 15 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill2.png|link=Void Impact]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddPassive5.png|link=Library of Limitless]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill11.png|link=EMP Shock]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill3.png|link=Void Field]] | |||
|style="background-color:#BCA9F5;"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill16.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill4.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack]] | |||
|style="background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:TiTSkill5.jpg|link=Seal of Time]] | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill6.png|link=Maximum Strike]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill7.png|link=Stardust Shower ]] | |||
|style="background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:at_active2.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Pylon]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |