Iron Body: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill8.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Active]''' Elsword puts himself in a state of '''Super Armor''', which will negate him from flinching or being knocked-down for a certain period. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;" | '''Class''' | ||
| rowspan="2" | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;" | '''Master''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC;" | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 55SP<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[ | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | ||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Duration'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | ||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | ||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>2 Seconds</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>50MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>15 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1 | | rowspan="1" | <center>2.5 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>3 Seconds</center> | |||
| rowspan="1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1 | | rowspan="1" | <center>3.5 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>4 Seconds</center> | |||
| rowspan="1 | |||
|} | |} | ||