Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 1000 times. | | Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 1000 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>Hyper-Active Skill Lv +1 | | Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>Hyper-Active Skill Lv +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Winner_of_eredia.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Winner_of_eredia.png]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 306: | ||
| Destroy 750 [[Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | | Destroy 750 [[Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | ||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | | Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Elder of the Absolute''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Star Rank from 1st~100th in the weekly ranking of [[Ereda Island]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |||
| Action Speed +2.5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Damage Reduction +3% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% <br>Accuracy +4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE 20410.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Master of Battle''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Star Rank in the weekly ranking of [[PvP]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |||
| Action Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>Accuracy +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"|[[File:Construction_conqueror.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"|[[File:Construction_conqueror.png]] |