Chung Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Hair (Brown/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Top Piece (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Bottom Piece (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Gloves (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Shoes (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Dandy Cross Buckle Cannon (Brown/Sky Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |||
===Saint Guard Cross Set=== | ===Saint Guard Cross Set=== | ||
Line 82: | Line 125: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Hair (Pink/Teal)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Top Piece (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Bottom Piece (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Gloves (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Shoes (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Saint Guard Cross Cannon (Purple/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||