Dungeons: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Secret Dungeons
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[File:2-x_(Renewal).png]] | |[[File:2-x_(Renewal).png]] | ||
|[[2-X|'''Wally's Underground Laboratory''']] | |[[2-X|'''Wally's Underground Laboratory''']] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:6-X.png]] | ||
|[[ | |[[7-X|'''Temple of Trials''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:3-x_(Renewal).png]] | |[[File:3-x_(Renewal).png]] | ||
|[[3-X|'''Dragon Nest: Abyss''']] | |[[3-X|'''Dragon Nest: Abyss''']] | ||
|[[File: | |[[ File:8-X.png]] | ||
|[[ | |[[8-X|'''The Rage of Behemoth''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4-xIcon_KR.png]] | |[[File:4-xIcon_KR.png]] | ||
|[[4-X|'''Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area''']] | |[[4-X|'''Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area''']] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[ | |[[9-X|Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:5-X Icon.png]] | |||
|[[6-X|'''Velder's Hallucination''']] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== Henir's Time and Space === | === Henir's Time and Space === | ||
[[File:HenirDimensionselect.png|right]] | [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png|right]] |