Achievements/Item: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ain Character has 10 [[Pet Guide|pets]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 500040.png]] || [Cobo] El Tree Fruit x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ain Character has 10 [[Pet Guide|pets]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 500040.png]] || [Cobo] El Tree Fruit x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Elsword Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Elsword Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Aisha Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Aisha Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Rena Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Rena Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Raven Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Raven Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Eve Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Eve Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Chung Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Chung Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ara Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ara Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Elesis Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Elesis Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Add Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Add Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Lu/Ciel Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Lu/Ciel Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Rose Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Rose Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ain Character has | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || Ain Character has 5 [[Mount System|mountss]] || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 185080.png]] || El Energy Fuel x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || ??? || [[Bank|Common Bank]] has 48 spaces || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |