Achievements/Item: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Item 5.png|center]] || Don't You Know? I'm a Blueblood. || Use Complete Recovery Potions 10,000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 130165.png]] || [Cobo] Complete Recovery Potion x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Item 5.png|center]] || Don't You Know? I'm a Blueblood. || Use Complete Recovery Potions 10,000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 130165.png]] || [Cobo] Complete Recovery Potion x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Item 1.png|center]] || Shot! Shot! || Use Drinks 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78200.png]] || [Cobo] Spirit Tea x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Item 1.png|center]] || Shot! Shot! || Use Drinks 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78200.png]] || [Cobo] Spirit Tea x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
Line 98: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Item 5.png|center]] || Ready, Aim, Throw! || Use Throw Items 2,000 times || 50 || [[File:MysteryOrbCube.png]] || Mystery Orb Cube x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Item 5.png|center]] || Ready, Aim, Throw! || Use Throw Items 2,000 times || 50 || [[File:MysteryOrbCube.png]] || Mystery Orb Cube x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Item 1.png|center]] || Nom Nom! || Use Food 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] || [Cobo] Grilled Meat x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Item 2.png|center]] || I Ate All Elrios Cusines || Use Food 200 times || 20 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] || [Cobo] Grilled Meat x20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Item 3.png|center]] || One More Bite Please! || Use Food 300 times || 30 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] || [Cobo] Grilled Meat x30 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Item 4.png|center]] || Lonely Glutton || Use Food 500 times || 40 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] || [Cobo] Grilled Meat x50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Item 5.png|center]] || I'm Still Hungry for More! || Use Food 1000 times || 50 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] || [Cobo] Grilled Meat x100 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Item 1.png|center]] || My Body Never Dies! || Use Resurrection Stones 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129070.png]] || Resurrection Stone Cube x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Item 1.png|center]] || My Body Never Dies! || Use Resurrection Stones 100 times || 10 || [[File:HQ Shop Item 129070.png]] || Resurrection Stone Cube x10 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A |