Erbluhen Emotion/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Special Active
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EESActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Edel Lied]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EESActive2.png]] |