Archdevil: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil) | | Ice Burner (Archdevil) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archdevil''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archdevil''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ADBurningIB.png]] | |||
| Burner Ice Burner (Archdevil) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Archdevil''' set. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ADAinIB.png]] | | [[File:ADAinIB.png]] |