Brutal Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Harsh Slayer.png]]<br> | | [[Image:Harsh Slayer.png]]<br> | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Sheath Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 30|| 3 || [[Cruel Slayer]] | | [[Sheath Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 30|| 3 || [[Cruel Slayer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
! Skill Level | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | MP Burn | ||
! Level Required | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
! MP Burn Chance | ! Chance !! Amount !! Cooldown | ||
! | |- | ||
! Cooldown | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 4% || -15 || rowspan="15" | 1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align="left" | 2 || 4.2% || -16 | ||
| 35 | |- | ||
| 4% | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 4.4% || -17 | ||
| 15 | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 4.6% || -18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 4.8% || -19 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 4.2% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 5% || -20 | ||
| 16 | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 5.2% || -21 | ||
| align=left | 3 | |- | ||
| 36 | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 5.4% || -22 | ||
| 4.4% | |- | ||
| 17 | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 5.6% || -23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 5.8% || -24 | ||
| 39 | |- | ||
| 4.6% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 6% || -25 | ||
| 18 | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 6.2% || -26 | ||
| align=left | 5 | |- | ||
| 42 | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 6.4% || -27 | ||
| 4.8% | |- | ||
| 19 | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 6.6% || -28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 6.8% || -29 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 5% | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 5.2% | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 5.4% | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 5.6% | |||
| 23 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 5.8% | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 6% | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 6.2% | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 6.4% | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| | |||
| 6.6% | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 6.8% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{TKSkillsKR}} | {{TKSkillsKR}} |