Blazing Heart: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | Scaldic Sword | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Wall of Prominence | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Blaze Wing | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Blazing Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 85: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | Fireworks | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Scarlet Rose | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Flame Sword | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 86: | Line 101: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Intermediate Magic Training | | width="150" align="center" | Intermediate Magic Training | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Fire Blossoms | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Inextinguishable Fire | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |