Glave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Quests
(→Quests) |
(→Quests) |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| Repeatable | | Repeatable | ||
| Collect 6 wooden Key Fragments [[File:Special_110835.png]] from any Dungeon in Elios. | | Collect 6 wooden Key Fragments [[File:Special_110835.png]] from any Dungeon in Elios. | ||
| | | 1x <br/> [[File:Special_110833.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Henir's Secret Key Pieces | | Henir's Secret Key Pieces | ||
| Repeatable | | Repeatable | ||
| Collect 6 of Henir's Secret Key Pieces [[File:Special_110836.png]] from Henir's Timespace Challenge. | | Collect 6 of Henir's Secret Key Pieces [[File:Special_110836.png]] from Henir's Timespace Challenge. | ||
| | | 1x <br/> [[File:Special_110834.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Dungeon Master! (1/3) | |||
| Not repeatable | |||
| | |||
Clear [[4-6|Altera Core]] Dungeon with Rank S<br/> | |||
Clear [[3x-6|Altar of Dedication]] Dungeon with Rank S<br/> | |||
| 5x <br/> [[File:Consume15.png]]<br/> +100,000ED | |||
|- | |||
| Dungeon Master! (2/3) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dungeon Master! (3/3) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{NPCs}} | {{NPCs}} |