User:PuellaYami: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (WIP, I'm mostly using this as I learn to format and edit on Wikipedia) |
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="padding: 0; float: right; clear: right; position: relative;"> | |||
{{Infobox | |||
| image={{tabs|name=-|tab1=Normal|contents1=[[File:Normal_Vorn.jpg|450px]] |tab2=Chibi|contents2=[[File:Chibi_Vorn.jpg|450px]] }} | |||
| color=Blue | |||
| title=Vornehmheit | |||
| label1=Name | |||
| data1=Vornehmheit | |||
| label2=Main Class | |||
| data2=Noblesse | |||
| label3=El Resonance Level | |||
| data3=47 | |||
| label4=Playing Since | |||
| data4=[[File:American Flag.png|20px]] September 16th, 2011 | |||
| label5=Main Guild | |||
| data5=Ezelga | |||
}} | |||
</div> | |||
<center>{{quotation|We're basically whales now, right?.}}</center> | |||
== About | =Most People Call Me ArkLumiere= | ||
I | ===About=== | ||
How I have managed to play this game for over five years and still enjoy it is beyond me, but here I am. I've switched mains many times, but my current one is Noblesse. I have a severe case of alt-itis (a terminal disease that causes the afflicted to make endless alternate characters), which has no known cure. I'm the creator of multiple guides on the NA forums, and I do my best to help out those who have questions about the game. Although I've done some editing here in the past, I've only recently become more active. Probably either playing Elsword or thinking about it as you're reading this. Whale on. | |||
== | =Characters= | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Class !! Name !! Level !! Title !! Guild | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Icon - Noblesse (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Vornehmheit|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:Icon - Blade Master (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||ShadeMalkior|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[Image:Icon - Arme Thaumaturgy (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||Augehymne|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:Icon - Dimension Witch (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||PuellaYami|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||Nikoro|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:Icon - Veteran Commander (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||PhoenixCrow|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||CodeArchaeon|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||80|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Icon - Iron Paladin (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkLumiere|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Icon - Deadly Chaser (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkStratos|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Icon - Tactical Trooper (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkRebirth|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Icon - Yama Raja (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||Verwirrte|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||95|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Icon - Asura (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||NoireLance|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Icon - Grand Master (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||AeonEternia|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title_390.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Icon - Blazing Heart (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Irradiant|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:TITLE 730.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Icon - Crimson Avenger (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Sanguinaire|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:Icon - Mastermind (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||StasisLimbo|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Icon - Dreadlord (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||ArkTerror|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||87|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Icon - Demonio (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Sterbenlied|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Icon - Crimson Rose (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||BlutigJaeger|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Icon - Optimus (Trans).png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||Basteln|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} |
Latest revision as of 08:34, 10 May 2021
Vornehmheit | |
---|---|
Name | Vornehmheit |
Main Class | Noblesse |
El Resonance Level | 47 |
Playing Since | September 16th, 2011 |
Main Guild | Ezelga |
“ | We're basically whales now, right?.
|
” |
Most People Call Me ArkLumiere
About
How I have managed to play this game for over five years and still enjoy it is beyond me, but here I am. I've switched mains many times, but my current one is Noblesse. I have a severe case of alt-itis (a terminal disease that causes the afflicted to make endless alternate characters), which has no known cure. I'm the creator of multiple guides on the NA forums, and I do my best to help out those who have questions about the game. Although I've done some editing here in the past, I've only recently become more active. Probably either playing Elsword or thinking about it as you're reading this. Whale on.