Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Shade Scratch | |style="b...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|CAIcon16.png|Shade Scratch}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|CAIcon9.png|Crimson Breaker}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|CAIcon10.png|Dread Weapon|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|CAIcon17.png|Shadow Edge}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|CAIcon18.png|Assault Strike}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|CAIcon3.png|Revenge of Blood}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|CAIcon11.png|Shade Illusion}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|CAIcon12.png|Blood Cutter}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|CAIcon5.png|Condemnation}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|CAIcon4.png|Judgment|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|CAIcon13.png|Fate Smash|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||