Raven/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Raven
m (→Pasivas) |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Especiales activas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Cannon | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Cannon/es|Cañón titánico]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cannon Blade | Cuchilla | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cannon Blade/es|Cuchilla cañón]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Assault | Carga de poder]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Assault/es|Carga de poder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Earth | | align="center" width="150" | [[Earth Break/es|Destructor de terreno]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst | Siete explosiones]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst/es|Siete explosiones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Activas === | === Activas === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush | Caza llameante]] | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush/es|Caza llameante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step | Zancada sombra]] | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step/es|Zancada sombra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VeteranCommanderSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/es|Zarpazo desgarrador]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFactive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact/es|Impacto en el suelo]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break/es|Megataladradora]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Pasivas === | |||
=== | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance/es|Ocultar puntos débiles]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Habilidad de pareja (Activa)=== | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RelationSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love/es|Amor celestial]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:33, 16 June 2023
Especiales activas
|