Category:变化MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spell : " to "Spell: ") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CASActive2.png" to "CodeArchitectureSkill6.png") |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LordKnightSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/ModA/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/ModA/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LordKnightSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/ModA/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/ModA/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA/zh-hans|狂野之风]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA/zh-hans|狂野之风]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill2i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fire/ModA/zh-hans|火焰剑气]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|狂怒切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|狂怒切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle/ModA/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone/ModA/zh-hans|龙卷风]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone/ModA/zh-hans|龙卷风]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower/ModA/zh-hans|电闪雷鸣]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill9.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/ModA/zh-hans|破灭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GuillotinePress2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press/ModA/zh-hans|光耀之击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Distortion/ModA/zh-hans|空间扭曲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 72: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CombatRangerSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/ModA/zh-hans|月夜之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/ModA/zh-hans|月夜之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|WindSneakerSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall/ModA/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall/ModA/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|WindSneakerSkill9.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/ModA/zh-hans|回旋踢]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|GrandArcherSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Blast/ModA/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatality/ModA/zh-hans|致命狂袭]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | ||
Line 83: | Line 104: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordTakerSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider/ModA/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BladeMasterSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BladeMasterSkill11.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/ModA/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 90: | Line 117: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Valkyrie Javelin.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Valkyrie Javelin.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin/ModA/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin/ModA/zh-hans|爆裂之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Archenemy/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗方舟]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wild Charge.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Wild Charge.png}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 131: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon/ModA/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon/ModA/zh-hans|左轮火炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/ModA/zh-hans|烈焰乌鸦 - 焚化]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 148: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/ModA/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 审判]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA/zh-hans|金属爆裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA/zh-hans|金属爆裂]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|极限切割]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeArchitectureSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Wave/ModA/zh-hans|突击命令]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeArchitectureSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Wrench/ModA/zh-hans|时空之裂痕]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/ModA/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeElectraSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/ModA/zh-hans|光子耀斑]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/ModA/zh-hans|众星攻击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/ModA/zh-hans|众星攻击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeBattleSeraphSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA/zh-hans|电磁落]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeElectraSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle_Ray/ModA/zh-hans|粒子射线]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 138: | Line 192: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake/ModA/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake/ModA/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/ModA/zh-hans|守护者之怒]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 158: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus/ModA/zh-hans|花莲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/ModA/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/ModA/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA/zh-hans|无双斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | ||
Line 166: | Line 229: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HellofTornado.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle/ModA/zh-hans|连环地狱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Circle/ModA/zh-hans|连环地狱]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison/ModA/zh-hans|罗刹3式:枪铩监狱]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 238: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LittleSpecterSkill4.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spell: Thunder/ModA/zh-hans|术法:雷电]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Necromancy/ModA/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Necromancy/ModA/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill9.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades/ModA/zh-hans|术法:飞刀]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 184: | Line 256: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction/ModA/zh-hans|Saber - 灭绝]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction/ModA/zh-hans|Saber - 灭绝]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA/zh-hans|战争序曲]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance/ModA/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing/ModA/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing/ModA/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill11.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/ModA/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | ||
Line 197: | Line 281: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|血腥切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter/ModA/zh-hans|血腥切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA/zh-hans|燃烧幻影]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 206: | Line 293: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|PsychicTracerSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster/ModA/zh-hans|超速破坏]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quake Buster/ModA/zh-hans|超速破坏]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LunaticPsykerSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Storm/ModA/zh-hans|心灵风暴]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Storm/ModA/zh-hans|心灵风暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|LunaticPsykerSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Shock/ModA/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Shock/ModA/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|ArcTracerSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster/ModA/zh-hans|装甲破坏]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Panzer Buster/ModA/zh-hans|装甲破坏]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|MastermindSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall/ModA/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall/ModA/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|MastermindSkill4.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA/zh-hans|安装 - 极限愤怒]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MastermindSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field/ModA/zh-hans|力场]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field/ModA/zh-hans|力场]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill3.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/ModA/zh-hans|虚无磁场]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/ModA/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/ModA/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker/ModA/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 243: | Line 339: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord08.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord08.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Summon Darkness/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Summon Darkness/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross/ModA/zh-hans|死亡交叉]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard7(New).png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Demonic Breath/ModA/zh-hans|恶魔吐息]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA/zh-hans|连环暗影]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment/ModA/zh-hans|暮光审判]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | ||
Line 256: | Line 364: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/ModA/zh-hans|亡命射击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/ModA/zh-hans|亡命射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush/ModA/zh-hans|恶魔冲刺]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mortal Fear/ModA/zh-hans|致命恐惧]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ThornsHell.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thorns of Hell/ModA/zh-hans|地狱荆棘]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 264: | Line 381: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrelSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle/ModA/zh-hans|镭射炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle/ModA/zh-hans|镭射炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/ModA/zh-hans|X-1能量压缩炮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA/zh-hans|双鹰回旋]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA/zh-hans|多重爆头]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | ||
Line 285: | Line 408: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder/ModA/zh-hans|G-2回旋雷]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 294: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen/zh-hans|雕刻切割]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | ||
Line 302: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LASActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angriff/ModA/zh-hans|攻击指令]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EESActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EESActive3.png}} | ||
Line 313: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum/ModA/zh-hans|无尽噩梦]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 451: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion/ModA/zh-hans|条件反射]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion/ModA/zh-hans|条件反射]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Eternity Winner/zh-hans|永恒胜利者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kapow Punch/ModA/zh-hans|砰砰拳]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Punch/ModA/zh-hans|螺旋拳]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Radiant Soul/zh-hans|星耀魂灵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TwinkleChildSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bubble Pop/ModA/zh-hans|泡泡砰]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hide-and-Seek/ModA/zh-hans|捉迷藏]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nisha Labyrinth/zh-hans|夜暝魂梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poke It?/ModA/zh-hans|穿透掉吗?]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Thorns/ModA/zh-hans|回旋荆棘]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:08, 29 April 2024
各角色职业的变化MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "变化MP2"
The following 39 pages are in this category, out of 39 total.