Template:Abilità Vendicatrice Nasod: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\{\|.*style="background-color: *black;*"[^\n]*" to "{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/it|Esca Esplosiva]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact/it|Esca Esplosiva]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion/it|Puntura del Calabrone - Esplosione]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion/it|Puntura del Calabrone - Esplosione]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shaped Charge.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shaped Charge.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Swift Charge/it|Puntura del Calabrone - Decisivo]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeExoticSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/it|Trono della Regina]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/it|Trono della Regina]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeNemesisSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break/it|Colpo Devastante]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break/it|Colpo Devastante]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball/it|Mega Proiettile di Elettroni]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Magia Elementare]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/it|Dinamica]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Electron Ball Training/it|Proiettile di Elettroni Migliorato]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |