Skill Tree: Dreadlord: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|Dreadlord11.png|Terror Absorption}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|s|Dreadlord07.png|Supreme Punishment}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|Dreadlord04.png|Lord of Terror}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|Dreadlord08.png|Summon Darkness}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|b|LuCielSkill21.png|Oblivion|locked}} | |||
| | | 50-1={{st|a|Dreadlord09.png|Shackling Chain}} | ||
|- | | 50-3={{st|s|DarknessCutter.png|Darkness Cutter}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|Dreadlord10.png|Phantom Blade}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|Dreadlord03.png|Force of Fear}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|Dreadlord02.png|Threat of Terror|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|Dreadlord06.png|Descent Darkness|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|DLTrans1.png|Fear Tomorrow}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|DLTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Dreadlord}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|DemActive20.png|Bluff}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| 90-2={{st|s|DLTrans3.png|Dead Cross}} | |||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|DLTrans5.png|Demonic Authority|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|DLTrans6.png|Demonic Cannon}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dreadlord ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dreadlord ST3-3|Pre-08/01/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dreadlord ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dreadlord ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:38, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.