Impact Hammer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Stun Duration !! MP Usage!! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Stun Duration !! MP Usage!! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1102% || 1 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 1102% || 1 Second || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1152% || 1.1 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 1152% || 1.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1201% | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1201% || 1.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1251% | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1251% || 1.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1300% || 1.4 Seconds | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1300% || 1.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1350% | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1350% || 1.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1400% | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1400% || 1.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1449% | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1449% || 1.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1499% | | align="left" | 9 || 72* || 1499% || 1.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 76* || 1548% || 1.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 1598% || 2 Seconds | | align="left" | 11 || 80* || 1598% || 2 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84* || 1647% || 2.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88* || 1697% || 2.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 92* || 1747% || 2.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 96 || 1796% || 2.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100* || 1846% || 2.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104* || 1895% || 2.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108* || 1945% || 2.7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112* || 1995% || 2.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 116* || 2044% || 2.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 2094% || 3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 2143% || 3.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 2193% || 3.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 2243% || 3.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 2292% || 3.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 2342% || 3.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 2391% || 3.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 2441% || 3.7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 2491% || 3.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 2540% || 3.9 Seconds | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |