Glave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align=left | | | align=left | | ||
| 252,000 | | 252,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | |||
| align=left | | |||
| align=left | | |||
| 264,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Top Henir Weapon Unique D0.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Top Henir Weapon Unique D0.png]] | ||
Line 631: | Line 636: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=268,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154007.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154007.png]] | ||
Line 642: | Line 647: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Unique Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Unique Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=285,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Perkisas Elite Weapon01.gif]] | ||
Line 653: | Line 658: | ||
|Image=File:Perkisas Legend Weapon01.gif | |Image=File:Perkisas Legend Weapon01.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=302,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 153999.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154005.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154005.png]] | ||
Line 669: | Line 674: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=268,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | |MatImage2=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154059.png]] | ||
Line 680: | Line 685: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=285,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Weapon02.gif]] | ||
Line 691: | Line 696: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Weapon02.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Weapon02.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=302,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Weapon02.gif]] | ||
Line 702: | Line 707: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 711: | Line 716: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Earring.gif]] | ||
Line 722: | Line 727: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Earring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Earring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Earring.gif]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 738: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 742: | Line 747: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Necklace.gif]] | ||
Line 753: | Line 758: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Necklace.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Necklace.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Necklace.gif]] | ||
Line 777: | Line 782: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=256,800 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | |Material1=Eltrion MK2 Nasod Sculpture x200 | ||
Line 786: | Line 791: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=273,600 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Elite Ring.gif]] | ||
Line 797: | Line 802: | ||
|Image=File:Eltrion Legend Ring.gif | |Image=File:Eltrion Legend Ring.gif | ||
|Success=100% | |Success=100% | ||
|ED= | |ED=290,400 ED | ||
|MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | |MatImage1=[[File:HQ Shop Item 154053.png]] | ||
|MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif]] | |MatImage2=[[File:Eltrion Unique Ring.gif]] |